FL
St. Cloud
Average Sales Price
$352,596Median Sales Price
$350,000Total Listings
268Population Data provided by Attom Data
71,186Welcome to St. Cloud, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
624 ILLINOIS AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
$ 259,777 $ 259,777
Listed by Raymond Reyes LPT REALTY, LLC

3413 HARLEQUIN DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 474,999
Listed by Raymond Reyes MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 289,900 3.4%
Listed by Jonathan Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.39 3
Bedrooms 3.46 3
Year Built 2011 2021
Lot Size 58,801 Sqft 6,534 Sqft
Taxes $5,730 $3,771
School and business data provided by Attom Data.
Population
71.2K
71.2K in 2020
Density
2.8K
per square mile
Households
25.1K
38% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
12% Associate
19% Bachelor
8% Graduate
34% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION